Seznam přihlášených

1/ Hlavní turnaj

č. Příjmení a jméno Rok nar. Federace FIDE ELO FIDE ID klub nár. ELO č. LOK
1 IM Bureš Jaroslav 1993   CZE 2396 322890 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2401 15413
2 FM Kratochvíl Josef 1992   CZE 2326 328626 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2312 27318
3 CM Baláček Tadeáš 1995   CZE 2326 327646 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2292 25833
4 FM Karásek Lukáš 1987   CZE 2293 325031 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2271 18543
5 Sernecki Franciszek 2001   POL 2252 1169297
6 KM Vaněk Ladislav 1982   CZE 2239 324647 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2223 11747
7 KM Kapusta Petr 1983   CZE 2238 315222 Slavia Kroměříž 2217 10017
8 KM Kratochvíl Vít 1998   CZE 2236 333808 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 2235 33905
9 KM Gnida Patrik 1995   CZE 2162 351660 Šachový klub Karviná 2161 25594
10 FM Karlík Vladimír 1951   CZE 2142 301027 Slavia Kroměříž 2119 198
11 KM Wichs Jakub 1980   CZE 2125 318574 TJ Kobylisy 2093 10802
12 KM Bednařík Josef 1996   CZE 2115 359017 ŠK Zlín 2113 35478
13 Kopec Mariusz 1968   POL 2113 1107828
14 KM Stinka Jakub 2003   CZE 2090 391662 ŠACHklub Písek 2094 39875
15 KM Škola Miroslav 1964   CZE 2050 305413 TJ Ostrava 2052 222
16 Šulc Jaromír 1983   CZE 2044 325317 Šachy Povrly 2029 8241
17 Dabrowski Jaroslaw 1977   POL 1995 1125800 Šachový klub Jeseník
18 KM Kotva Milan 1948   CZE 1937 322148 ŠK Svitavy 1927 931
19 Prucek Ladislav 1962   CZE 1927 330086 Sokol Přemyslovice 1824 3554
20 Pyka Roman 1962   POL 1921 1102672
21 Skočík Marek 1988   CZE 1915 350648 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1925 31680
22 KM Kozák Pavel 1959   CZE 1889 311278 Šachový klub Jeseník 1888 792
23 Gromczak Dariusz 1962   POL 1849 1106155
24 Hlavsa Filip 1992   CZE 1846 336599 ŠACHklub Písek 1876 17450
25 Nezval Filip 2005   CZE 1841 23709960 ŠK Duras BVK 1705 39365
26 Špála Jiří 1949   CZE 1817 382760 Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih 1830 41355
27 Peřík Alois 1947   CZE 1809 332232 Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih 1804 2620
28 Chvátal Jaroslav 1967   CZE 1800 302910 Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih 1709 32747
29 Brož Petr 2002   CZE 1785 376850 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1819 36250
30 Janik Krystian 1980   POL 1777 1150219
31 Halama Vladimír 1992   CZE 1757 392235 Šachový klub Jeseník 1719 30464
32 Kolodziej Bogdan 1971   POL 1745 21846162 Šachový klub Jeseník
33 Kolář Jan 2005   CZE 1734 378054 ŠK Mohelnice 1843 38296
34 Skiba Aleksandra 2002   POL 1733 21816859
35 Jeřábková Julia 1999   CZE 1712 378020 ŠK Mohelnice 1734 39178
36 Rychlík Zdeněk 1953   CZE 1712 377163 SK Řetězárna 1688 32212
37 Hampel Rudolf 1963   CZE 1710 323853 TJ Kobylisy 1677 4619
38 Bartoš Václav 2004   CZE 1709 398764 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1628 40827
39 Bartošová Hana 2002   CZE 1686 394106 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1642 43346
40 Khaliukou Aliaksandr 1984   BLR 1684 13517694
41 Walák Jiří 1958   CZE 1676 367982 SK Řetězárna 1670 5319
42 Macík Milan 1975   CZE 1662 398624 SK Řetězárna 1585 15820
43 Syrkiewicz Michal 2005   POL 1658 21833494
44 Čecháček Miroslav 1954   CZE 1651 377090 SK Řetězárna 1651 4697
45 Halama Jaroslav 1962   CZE 1641 392227 Šachový klub Jeseník 1579 7707
46 Kolář Radomír 2001   CZE 1637 378062 Šachový klub Mohelnice 1667 38297
47 Till Jaroslav 1951   CZE 1606 360805 SK Řetězárna 1596 14362
48 Šmida Martin 1998   CZE 1547 392251 Šachový klub Jeseník 1524 37379
49 Olesko Mariusz 1967   POL 1523 21889007
50 Bulva František 2002   CZE 1489 23701013 TJ Lanškroun 1444 42349
51 Valíček Martin 2004   CZE 1421 23727675 Šachový klub Jeseník 1421 44282
52 Bednarczyk Mateusz 2005   POL 1393 21830479
53 Hampl Martin 1996   CZE 1386 356328 Tatran Litovel 1401 29787
54 Mička Josef 1948   CZE 1352 392340 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1388 6664
55 Dočkal Karel ml. 2004   CZE 1347 23727608 Šachový klub Jeseník 1347 48225
56 Juračák David 2008   CZE 1273 23708972 Interchess 1338 46043
57 Uhryn Mateusz 2009   POL 1215 21002061
58 Bartusík Jan 1948   CZE 1172 23718412 Šachový klub Jeseník 1172 46777
59 Liewehr Robert 2005   CZE 1081 23710268 Šachový klub Jeseník 1193 44278
60 Uhryn Lukasz 2010   POL 1079 21002053
61 Ondrejka Pavel 1975   CZE 327301 Břidličná-oddíl šachy 1913 9164
62 Málek Jiří  1958   CZE 23727640 Šachový klub Jeseník 1259 17507
63 Liewehr Kryštof 2006   CZE 23714239 Šachový klub Jeseník 1101 44351
64 Gvizdová Michala 2003   CZE 23713828 Šachový klub Jeseník 1054 46512
65 Karaszewski Gabriel 2011   POL 21006326
66 Liewehr Gabriel 2009   CZE 23718455 Šachový klub Jeseník 45316
67 Tichá Diana 2007   CZE 23718510 Šachový klub Jeseník 47673
68 Haidenko Mykola 2008   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 49919

2/ Bleskový turnaj

č. Příjmení a jméno Rok nar. Federace FIDE ELO FIDE ID klub nár. ELO č. LOK
1 IM Bureš Jaroslav 1993   CZE 2396 322890 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2401 15413
2 FM Kratochvíl Josef 1992   CZE 2326 328626 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2312 27318
3 FM Karásek Lukáš 1987   CZE 2293 325031 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2271 18543
4 Sernecki Franciszek 2001   POL 2252 1169297
5 KM Vaněk Ladislav 1982   CZE 2239 324647 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2223 11747
6 KM Kratochvíl Vít 1998   CZE 2236 333808 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 2235 33905
7 KM Gnida Patrik 1995   CZE 2162 351660 Šachový klub Karviná 2161 25594
8 KM Wichs Jakub 1980   CZE 2125 318574 TJ Kobylisy 2093 10802
9 KM Bednařík Josef 1996   CZE 2115 359017 ŠK Zlín 2113 35478
10 KM Stinka Jakub 2003   CZE 2090 391662 ŠACHklub Písek 2094 39875
11 Šulc Jaromír 1983   CZE 2044 325317 Šachy Povrly 2029 8241
12 Dabrowski Jaroslaw   1977   POL 1995 1125800 Šachový klub Jeseník      
13 Gemsa Pavel 1999   CZE 1939 356409 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1925 33352
14 Skočík Marek 1988   CZE 1915 350648 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1925 31680
15 KM Kozák Pavel 1959   CZE 1889 311278 Šachový klub Jeseník 1888 792
16 Hlavsa Filip 1992   CZE 1846 336599 ŠACHklub Písek 1876 17450
17 Brož Petr 2002   CZE 1785 376850 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1819 36250
18 Janik Krystian 1980   POL 1777 1150219
19 Kolodziej Bogdan 1971   POL 1745 21846162 Šachový klub Jeseník
20 Kolář Jan 2005   CZE 1734 378054 Šachový klub Mohelnice 1843 38296
21 Kincl Dobromir 1953   CZE 1728 358843 TJ Sokol Skalička 1694 9688
22 Kolář Radomír 2001   CZE 1637 378062 Šachový klub Mohelnice 1667 38297
23 Šmida Martin 1998   CZE 1547 392251 Šachový klub Jeseník 1524 37379
24 Bednarczyk Mateusz 2005   POL 1393 21830479
25 Hampl Martin 1996   CZE 1386 356328 Tatran Litovel 1401 29787
26 Uhryn Mateusz 2009   POL 1215 21002061
27 Liewehr Robert 2005   CZE 1081 23727640 Šachový klub Jeseník 1193 17507
28 Uhryn Lukasz 2010   POL 1079 21002053
29 Ondrejka Pavel 1975   CZE 327301 Břidličná-oddíl šachy 1913 9164
30 Málek Jiří 1958   CZE 23727640 Šachový klub Jeseník 1259 17507