Seznam přihlášených

1/ Hlavní turnaj

č. Příjmení a jméno Rok nar. Federace FIDE ELO FIDE ID klub nár. ELO č. LOK
1 IM Bureš Jaroslav 1993   CZE 2388 322890 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2401 15413
2 FM Kratochvíl Josef 1992   CZE 2300 328626 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2312 27318
3 CM Baláček Tadeáš 1995   CZE 2316 327646 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2292 25833
4 FM Karásek Lukáš 1987   CZE 2288 325031 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2271 18543
5 Sernecki Franciszek 2001   POL 2252 1169297
6 KM Vaněk Ladislav 1982   CZE 2237 324647 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2223 11747
7 KM Kapusta Petr 1983   CZE 2217 315222 Slavia Kroměříž 2217 10017
8 KM Kratochvíl Vít 1998   CZE 2241 333808 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 2235 33905
9 KM Kotál Václav 2000   CZE 2183 388491 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2128 39628
10 FM Karlík Vladimír 1951   CZE 2161 301027 Slavia Kroměříž 2119 198
11 KM Wichs Jakub 1980   CZE 2136 318574 TJ Kobylisy 2093 10802
12 KM Stinka Jakub 2003   CZE 2119 391662 ŠACHklub Písek 2094 39875
13 KM Škola Miroslav 1964   CZE 2068 305413 TJ Ostrava 2052 222
14 Šulc Jaromír 1983   CZE 2055 325317 Šachy Povrly 2029 8241
15 CM Krupa Krzysztof 1955   POL 1940 1104268
16 KM Kotva Milan 1948   CZE 1951 322148 ŠK Svitavy 1927 931
17 Prucek Ladislav 1962   CZE 1868 330086 Sokol Přemyslovice 1824 3554
18 Pyka Roman 1962   POL 1911 1102672
19 Skočík Marek 1988   CZE 1913 350648 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1925 31680
20 KM Kozák Pavel 1959   CZE 1890 311278 Šachový klub Jeseník 1888 792
21 Gromczak Dariusz 1962   POL 1849 1106155
22 Nezval Filip 2005   CZE 1841 23709960 ŠK Duras BVK 1705 39365
23 Špála Jiří 1949   CZE 1816 382760 Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih 1830 41355
24 Peřík Alois 1947   CZE 1809 332232 Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih 1804 2620
25 Brož Petr 2002   CZE 1848 376850 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1819 36250
26 Janik Krystian 1980   POL 1777 1150219
27 Dadello Krzysztof 1995   POL 1767 1101102
28 Halama Vladimír 1992   CZE 1746 392235 Šachový klub Jeseník 1719 30464
29 Kolář Jan 2005   CZE 1664 378054 ŠK Mohelnice 1843 38296
30 Jeřábková Julia 1999   CZE 1697 378020 ŠK Mohelnice 1734 39178
31 Rychlík Zdeněk 1953   CZE 1717 377163 SK Řetězárna 1688 32212
32 Hampel Rudolf 1963   CZE 1710 323853 TJ Kobylisy 1677 4619
33 Bartoš Václav 2004   CZE 1854 398764 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1628 40827
34 Bartošová Hana 2002   CZE 1675 394106 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1642 43346
35 Walák Jiří 1958   CZE 1676 367982 SK Řetězárna 1670 5319
36 Syrkiewicz Michal 2005   POL 1566 21833494
37 Čecháček Miroslav 1954   CZE 1648 377090 SK Řetězárna 1651 4697
38 Halama Jaroslav 1962   CZE 1641 392227 Šachový klub Jeseník 1579 7707
39 Kolář Radomír 2001   CZE 1637 378062 Šachový klub Mohelnice 1667 38297
40 Till Jaroslav 1951   CZE 1606 360805 SK Řetězárna 1596 14362
41 Dadello Barbara 2004   POL 1588 1199773
42 Olesko Mariusz 1967   POL 1523 21889007
43 Bulva František 2002   CZE 1546 23701013 TJ Lanškroun 1444 42349
44 Valíček Martin 2004   CZE 1421 23727675 Šachový klub Jeseník 1421 44282
45 Bednarczyk Mateusz 2005   POL 1366 21830479
46 Hampl Martin 1996   CZE 1386 356328 Tatran Litovel 1401 29787
47 Mička Josef 1948   CZE 1360 392340 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1388 6664
48 Juračák David 2008   CZE 1294 23708972 Interchess 1338 46043
49 Uhryn Mateusz 2009   POL 1215 21002061
50 Bartusík Jan 1948   CZE 1172 23718412 Šachový klub Jeseník 1172 46777
51 Liewehr Robert 2005   CZE 1081 23710268 Šachový klub Jeseník 1193 44278
52 Uhryn Lukasz 2010   POL 1079 21002053
53 Frkáň Pavel 1967   CZE SK Řetězárna 1475 27544
54 Málek Jiří  1958   CZE 23727640 Šachový klub Jeseník 1259 17507
55 Liewehr Kryštof 2006   CZE 23714239 Šachový klub Jeseník 1101 44351
56 Gvizdová Michala 2003   CZE 23713828 Šachový klub Jeseník 1054 46512
57 Horký Martin 2006   CZE 23718447 Šachový klub Jeseník 47672
58 Karaszewski Gabriel 2011   POL 21006326
59 Morongová Gabriela 2005   CZE 23727659 Šachový klub Jeseník 48223
60 Tichá Diana 2007   CZE 23718510 Šachový klub Jeseník 47673
61 Haidenko Mykola 2008   CZE Šachový klub Jeseník 49919
62 Vicher Jan 2004   CZE 23730226 TJ Ostrava 49791

2/ Bleskový turnaj

č. Příjmení a jméno Rok nar. Federace FIDE ELO FIDE ID klub nár. ELO č. LOK
1 IM Bureš Jaroslav 1993   CZE 2396 322890 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2401 15413
2 FM Kratochvíl Josef 1992   CZE 2326 328626 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2312 27318
3 FM Karásek Lukáš 1987   CZE 2293 325031 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2271 18543
4 FM Vrána František 1960   CZE 2254 302066 ŠK Staré Město 2220 166
5 Sernecki Franciszek 2001   POL 2252 1169297
6 KM Vaněk Ladislav 1982   CZE 2239 324647 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2223 11747
7 KM Kratochvíl Vít 1998   CZE 2236 333808 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 2235 33905
8 KM Wichs Jakub 1980   CZE 2125 318574 TJ Kobylisy 2093 10802
9 Šulc Jaromír 1983   CZE 2044 325317 Šachy Povrly 2029 8241
10 Dabrowski Jaroslaw   1977   POL 1995 1125800 Šachový klub Jeseník      
11 Vránová Zdeňka 1963   CZE 1966 302775 ŠK Staré Město 1970 1147
12 Gemsa Pavel 1999   CZE 1939 356409 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1925 33352
13 Skočík Marek 1988   CZE 1915 350648 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1925 31680
14 Brož Petr 2002   CZE 1785 376850 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1819 36250
15 Janik Krystian 1980   POL 1777 1150219
16 Kolodziej Bogdan 1971   POL 1745 21846162 Šachový klub Jeseník
17 Kolář Jan 2005   CZE 1734 378054 Šachový klub Mohelnice 1843 38296
18 Kincl Dobromir 1953   CZE 1728 358843 TJ Sokol Skalička 1694 9688
19 Kolář Radomír 2001   CZE 1637 378062 Šachový klub Mohelnice 1667 38297
20 Gemsová Tereza 2002   CZE 1458 366579 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1634 34747
21 Hampl Martin 1996   CZE 1386 356328 Tatran Litovel 1401 29787
22 Uhryn Mateusz 2009   POL 1215 21002061
23 Uhryn Lukasz 2010   POL 1079 21002053
24 Ondrejka Pavel 1975   CZE 327301 Břidličná-oddíl šachy 1913 9164
25 Málek Jiří 1958   CZE 23727640 Šachový klub Jeseník 1259 17507