List of registered

1/ Main tournament

No. Name B-Year Federat. FIDE ELO FIDE ID
1 IM Bures Jaroslav 1993   CZE 2396 322890
2 FM Kratochvil Josef 1992   CZE 2326 328626
3 CM Balacek Tadeas 1995   CZE 2326 327646
4 FM Karasek Lukas 1987   CZE 2293 325031
5 Sernecki Franciszek 2001   POL 2252 1169297
6 Vanek Ladislav 1982   CZE 2239 324647
7 Kapusta Petr 1983   CZE 2238 315222
8 Kratochvil Vit 1998   CZE 2236 333808
9 Kotal Vaclav 2000   CZE 2183 388491
10 FM Karlik Vladimir 1951   CZE 2142 301027
11 Wichs Jakub 1980   CZE 2125 318574
12 Stinka Jakub 2003   CZE 2090 391662
13 Skola Miroslav 1964   CZE 2050 305413
14 Sulc Jaromir 1983   CZE 2044 325317
15 CM Krupa Krzysztof 1955   POL 1940 1104268
16 Kotva Milan 1948   CZE 1937 322148
17 Prucek Ladislav 1948   CZE 1927 330086
18 Pyka Roman 1962   POL 1921 1102672
19 Skocik Marek 1988   CZE 1915 350648
20 Kozak Pavel 1959   CZE 1889 311278
21 Dadello Andrzej 1969   POL 1882 1177370
22 Gromczak Dariusz 1962   POL 1849 1106155
23 Nezval Filip 2005   CZE 1841 23709960
24 Spala Jiri 1949   CZE 1817 382760
25 Perik Alois 1947   CZE 1809 332232
26 Broz Petr 2002   CZE 1785 376850
27 Janik Krystian 1980   POL 1777 1150219
28 Halama Vladimir 1992   CZE 1757 392235
29 Kolar Jan 2005   CZE 1734 378054
30 Jerabková Julia 1999   CZE 1712 378020
31 Rychlik Zdenek 1953   CZE 1712 377163
32 Hampel Rudolf 1963   CZE 1710 323853
33 Bartos Vaclav 2004   CZE 1709 398764
34 Bartosova Hana 2002   CZE 1686 394106
35 Walak Jiri 1958   CZE 1676 367982
36 Syrkiewicz Michal 2005   POL 1658 21833494
37 Cechacek Miroslav 1954   CZE 1651 377090
38 Halama Jaroslav 1962   CZE 1641 392227
39 Kolar Radomir 2001   CZE 1637 378062
40 Till Jaroslav 1951   CZE 1606 360805
41 Dadello Barbara 2004   POL 1588 1199773
42 Olesko Mariusz 1967   POL 1523 21889007
43 Bulva Frantisek 2002   CZE 1489 23701013
44 Valicek Martin 2004   CZE 1421 23727675
45 Hampl Martin 1996   CZE 1386 356328
46 Bednarczyk Mateusz 2005   POL 1393 21830479
47 Micka Josef 1948   CZE 1352 392340
48 Juracak David 2008   CZE 1273 23708972
49 Uhryn Mateusz 2009   POL 1215 21002061
50 Bartusík Jan 1948   CZE 1172 23718412
51 Liewehr Robert 2005   CZE 1081 23727640
52 Uhryn Lukasz 2010   POL 1079 21002053
53 Frkan Pavel 1967   CZE
54 Malek Jiri 1958   CZE 23727640
55 Liewehr Krystof 2006   CZE 23714239
56 Gvizdova Michala 2003   CZE 23713828
57 Horky Martin 2006   CZE 23718447
58 Karaszewski Gabriel 2011   POL 21006326
59 Morongová Gabriela 2005   CZE 23727659
60 Ticha Diana 2007   CZE 23718510
61 Haidenko Mykola 2008   CZE
62 Vicher Jan 2004   CZE 23730226

2/ Blitz tournament

No. Name B-Year Federat. FIDE ELO FIDE ID
1 IM Bures Jaroslav 1993   CZE 2396 322890
2 FM Kratochvil Josef 1992   CZE 2326 328626
3 FM Karasek Lukas 1987   CZE 2293 325031
4 FM Vrana Frantisek 1960   CZE 2254 302066
5 Sernecki Franciszek 2001   POL 2252 1169297
6 Vanek Ladislav 1982   CZE 2239 324647
7 Kratochvil Vit 1998   CZE 2236 333808
8 Wichs Jakub 1980   CZE 2125 318574
9 Sulc Jaromir 1983   CZE 2044 325317
10 Dabrowski Jaroslaw   1977   POL 1995 1125800
11 Vranova Zdenka 1963   CZE 1966 302775
12 Gemsa Pavel 1999   CZE 1939 356409
13 Skocik Marek 1988   CZE 1915 350648
14 Broz Petr 2002   CZE 1785 376850
15 Janik Krystian 1980   POL 1777 1150219
16 Kolodziej Bogdan 1971   POL 1745 21846162
17 Kolar Jan 2005   CZE 1734 378054
18 Kincl Dobromir 1953   CZE 1728 358843
19 Kolar Radomir 2001   CZE 1637 378062
20 Gemsova Tereza 2002   CZE 1458 366579
21 Hampl Martin 1996   CZE 1386 356328
22 Uhryn Mateusz 2009   POL 1215 21002061
23 Uhryn Lukasz 2010   POL 1079 21002053
24 Ondrejka Pavel 1975   CZE 327301
25 Malek Jiri 1958   CZE 23727640