List of registered

1/ Main tournament

No. Name B-Year Federat. FIDE ELO FIDE ID
1 FM Shagbazyan Taron 1994   UKR 2394 14122073
2 IM Bures Jaroslav 1993   CZE 2383 322890
3 FM Dowgird Filip 1994   POL 2307 1121235
4 FM Mudrak Josef 1961   CZE 2258 301116
5 Gnida Patrik 1995   CZE 2214 351660
6 Daniel Damian 1996   POL 2198 1183621
7 Kapusta Petr 1983   CZE 2155 315222
8 FM Shilov Sergej 1958   UKR 2139 14101505
9 Dzikowski Michal 1995   POL 2126 1121324
10 Mark Ouaki 2003   BEL 2023 257460
11 WFM Kolmychek Evelina 2000   RUS 2014 24173959
12 Gajdos Daniel 1992   CZE 2013 346314
13 Hanak Tomas 1995   CZE 1968 358070
14 Sokolski Aleksander 1989   POL 1962 1170740
15 Gawlas Roman 1992   CZE 1958 351652
16 Klukiewicz Piotr 1976   POL 1939 1107860
17 Kupsa Matej 2001   CZE 1934 374040
18 Chytil Petr 1998   CZE 1933 377104
19 Karykowska Anna 2000   POL 1932 1172751
20 Kozak Pavel 1959   CZE 1929 311278
21 Kotva Milan 1948   CZE 1920 322148
22 Skocik Marek 1988   CZE 1912 350648
23 Bartos Vaclav 2004   CZE 1898 398764
24 Bogenryter Hubert 1979   POL 1884 1113470
25 Pyka Roman 1962   POL 1868
26 Majocha Piotr 2002   POL 1867 1190342
27 Gromczak Dariusz 1961   POL 1846 1106155
28 Kolar Jan 2005   CZE 1838 378054
29 Bracha Pavel 1963   CZE 1832 335894
30 Prucek Ladislav 1962   CZE 1825 330086
31 Krawiec Grzegorz 1998   POL 1814 1165046
32 Szydelko Michal 2001   POL 1814 1165690
33 Skiba Aleksandra 2002   POL 1808 21816859
34 Chvatal Jaroslav 1967   CZE 1800 302910
35 Spala Jiri 1949   CZE 1797 382760
36 Lisowska Olga 1981   POL 1797 1149229
37 Bartosova Hana 2002   CZE 1793 394106
38 Gorecki Janusz 1956   POL 1775 1114794
39 Krupa Jerzy 1954   POL 1772 1136968
40 Jerabkova Julia 1999   CZE 1732 378020
41 Perik Alois 1947   CZE 1725 332232
42 Szydelko Kazimierz 1961   POL 1723 1107810
43 Tomalak Stanislaw 1955   POL 1663 1161962
44 Janik Krystian 1980   POL 1652 1150219
45 Walak Jiri 1958   CZE 1643 367982
46 Macik Milan 1975   CZE 1634 398624
47 Malecki Mateusz 1998   POL 1618 1155601
48 Cechacek Miroslav 1954   CZE 1616 377090
49 Hampel Rudolf 1963   CZE 1612 323853
50 Bulva Frantisek 2002   CZE 1589 23701013
51 Urban Marek 1943   POL 1560 1154524
52 Smida Martin 1998   CZE 1554 392251
53 Bednarczyk Mateusz 2005   POL 1515 21830479
54 Karaszewski Gabriel 2011   POL 1494 21006326
55 Vaclavik Patrik 2005   CZE 1487 378895
56 Valicek Martin 2004   CZE 1464 23727675
57 Cimburek Jan 2006   CZE 1444 390283
58 Sulot Zdzislaw 1950   POL 1396 21850429
59 Krivohlavek Josef 1951   CZE 1377 350753
60 Sauman Petr 1961   CZE 1372 23733691
61 Hampl Martin 1996   CZE 1370 356328
62 Bochenek Ryszard 2007   POL 1366 21835772
63 Milfort Vaclav 1943   CZE 1354 331813
64 Juracak David 2008   CZE 1344 23708972
65 Chen Kai-Chun 2006   TPE 1336 16301579
66 Tomecek Marian 1958   CZE 1304 383058
67 Vicher Jan 2004   CZE 1285 23730226
68 Uhryn Mateusz 2009   POL 1253 21002061
69 Haidenko Mykola 2008   CZE 1234 23731958
70 Morongova Gabriela 2005   CZE 1223 23727659
71 Tschulikova Sara 2007   CZE 1163 23718544
72 Bartusik Jan 1948   CZE 1157 23718412
73 Gvizdova Michala 2003   CZE 1152 23713828
74 Uhryn Lukasz 2009   POL 1117 21002053
75 Liewehr Robert 2005   CZE 1097 23710268
76 Morongova Natalie 2008   CZE 1079 23727667
77 Eryk Krawczyk 2010   POL 1006 21880263
78 Stary Simon 2008   CZE 23734353
79 Horky Martin 2006   CZE 23718447
80 Ticha Diana 2007   CZE 23718510
81 Liewehr Krystof 2006   CZE 23714239
82 Stara Zuzana 2011   CZE 23733543
83 Liewehr Gabriel 2009   CZE 23718455
84 Emil Krawczyk 2005   POL 21876428
85 Jolanta Krawczyk 1973   POL 21876533
86 Vicherova Alice 2010   CZE 23735112
87 Vanicek Daniel 2007   CZE 23734647
88 Vaníček Vojtech 2011   CZE 23734655
89 Kolariková Karolina 2008   CZE
90 Chuang Matthew 2006   TPE 16302842

2/ Blitz tournament

No. Name B-Year Federat. FIDE ELO FIDE ID
1 FM Shagbazyan Taron 1994   UKR 2394 14122073
2 IM Bures Jaroslav 1993   CZE 2383 322890
3 KM Gnida Patrik 1995   CZE 2214 351660
41 WFM Kolmychek Evelina 2000   RUS 2014 24173959
5 Gawlas Roman 1992   CZE 1958 351652
6 Skocik Marek 1988   CZE 1912 350648
7 Kolar Jan 2005   CZE 1838 378054
8 Prucek Ladislav 1962   CZE 1825 330086
9 Janik Krystian 1980   POL 1652 1150219
10 Kolar Radomir 2001   CZE 1616 378062
11 Karaszewski Gabriel 2011   POL 1494 21006326
12 Hampl Martin 1996   CZE 1370 356328
13 Chen Kai-Chun 2006   TPE 1336 16301579
14 Uhryn Mateusz 2009   POL 1253 21002061
15 Uhryn Łukasz 2009   POL 1117 21002053
16 Stary Simon 2008   CZE 23734353
17 Stara Zuzana 2011   CZE 23733543